There are 973 fans on right now!
Power Boosters
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
12/11 Boys Basketball  North Gem vs Horseshoe Bend
12/11 Boys Basketball  North Star Charter vs Richfield
12/11 Boys Basketball  Oakley vs Wilder
12/11 Boys Basketball  Salmon River vs Dietrich
12/11 Boys Basketball  Grace Lutheran vs Garden Valley
12/11 Boys Basketball  Raft River vs Liberty Charter
12/11 Boys Basketball  Compass Charter vs Camas County
12/11 Boys Basketball  Shoshone vs Riverstone
12/16 Boys Basketball  Blackfoot vs Pocatello
12/16 Boys Basketball  West Side vs Castleford
12/16 Boys Basketball  Malad vs St. Maries
12/16 Boys Basketball  Post Falls vs Minico
12/16 Boys Basketball  Burley vs Lake City
12/16 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Ambrose
12/16 Boys Basketball  Emmett vs Timberline (Boise)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
12/4 Boys Basketball  Lewiston vs Boise
12/4 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Kimberly JV
12/4 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Kimberly
12/3 Boys Basketball  Mountain Home vs Kimberly
12/3 Boys Basketball  Caldwell vs Canyon Ridge
12/2 Girls Basketball  West Jefferson vs Malad JV
12/2 Girls Basketball  West Jefferson vs Malad
12/2 Girls Basketball  Burley vs Minico
12/2 Boys Basketball  Richfield vs Lighthouse Christian
12/1 Boys Basketball  Caldwell vs Minico
12/1 Boys Basketball  Wood River vs Kimberly
12/1 Boys Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Blackfoot
11/30 Girls Basketball  Declo vs Kimberly JV
11/30 Girls Basketball  Declo vs Kimberly
11/30 Boys Basketball  Emmett vs Capital

Aberdeen High School
Volleyball
2A District V 2A South East Idaho Conference

Aberdeen, ID | School Info | Contact Info
Head Coach: Kayla Duba 
Season:
SCHEDULE
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
logo
vs Taylor's Crossing @Taylor's Crossing
Wednesday, August 25, 2021 05:30 PM
logo
Thursday, August 26, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs American Falls @American Falls
Wednesday, September 1, 2021 07:30 PM
logo
Wednesday, September 8, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Rockland @Rockland
Thursday, September 9, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Malad @Malad
Wednesday, September 15, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
Thursday, September 16, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs West Jefferson @Butte County
Saturday, September 18, 2021 02:00 PM
logo
vs Butte County @Butte County
Saturday, September 18, 2021 03:00 PM
logo
vs Soda Springs @Aberdeen
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Bear Lake @Bear Lake
Thursday, September 23, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs West Side @Aberdeen
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Malad @Aberdeen
Thursday, September 30, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Soda Springs @Soda Springs
Thursday, October 7, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Bear Lake @Aberdeen
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs West Side @West Side
Thursday, October 14, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs West Side @West Side
Saturday, October 16, 2021 02:00 PM
logo
vs Soda Springs @West Side
Saturday, October 16, 2021 06:00 PM
 
ROSTER
#
FIRST
LAST
POSITION
HEIGHT
WEIGHT
GRADE
CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Conference
Non-Conference
SCHOOL
W
L
T
W
L
T
POWER RANKING
7
1
0
31
4
0
0.00
6
2
0
16
11
0
0.00
5
3
0
17
11
0
0.00
2
6
0
5
13
0
0.00
0
8
0
0
19
0
0.00






This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy