There are 2052 fans on right now!
Power Boosters
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
12/11 Boys Basketball  North Gem vs Horseshoe Bend
12/11 Boys Basketball  North Star Charter vs Richfield
12/11 Boys Basketball  Oakley vs Wilder
12/11 Boys Basketball  Salmon River vs Dietrich
12/11 Boys Basketball  Grace Lutheran vs Garden Valley
12/11 Boys Basketball  Raft River vs Liberty Charter
12/11 Boys Basketball  Compass Charter vs Camas County
12/11 Boys Basketball  Shoshone vs Riverstone
12/16 Boys Basketball  Blackfoot vs Pocatello
12/16 Boys Basketball  West Side vs Castleford
12/16 Boys Basketball  Malad vs St. Maries
12/16 Boys Basketball  Post Falls vs Minico
12/16 Boys Basketball  Burley vs Lake City
12/16 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Ambrose
12/16 Boys Basketball  Emmett vs Timberline (Boise)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
12/7 Boys Basketball  Firth vs Malad JV
12/7 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Kimberly
12/4 Boys Basketball  Lewiston vs Boise
12/4 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Kimberly JV
12/4 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Kimberly
12/4 Boys Basketball  Snake River vs Filer
12/4 Girls Basketball  Middleton vs Boise
12/4 Girls Basketball  North Fremont vs Malad
12/3 Boys Basketball  Mountain Home vs Kimberly
12/3 Boys Basketball  North Fremont vs Wendell
12/3 Boys Basketball  Caldwell vs Canyon Ridge
12/2 Girls Basketball  West Jefferson vs Malad JV
12/2 Girls Basketball  West Jefferson vs Malad
12/2 Girls Basketball  Burley vs Minico
12/2 Boys Basketball  Richfield vs Lighthouse Christian

Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy
Girls Soccer
3A District I 3A Intermountain League

Coeur d'Alene, ID | School Info | Contact Info
Head Coach: Stacy Smith 
Season:
SCHEDULE
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
logo
vs Bonners Ferry @Bonners Ferry
Tuesday, August 24, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
vs Grangeville @Grangeville
Thursday, August 26, 2021 02:00 PM
logo
vs Timberlake @CDA Charter
Wednesday, September 1, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
vs Priest River @CDA Charter
Friday, September 3, 2021 04:00 PM
W 15-0
Report Scores
logo
vs Freeman HS, WA @CDA Charter
Saturday, September 11, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs St. Maries @CDA Charter
Wednesday, September 15, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
vs Grangeville @CDA Charter
Saturday, September 18, 2021 02:00 PM
W 13-0
Report Scores
logo
vs Bonners Ferry @CDA Charter
Monday, September 20, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 05:00 PM
logo
vs Post Falls @Post Falls
Friday, September 24, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
vs Timberlake @Timberlake
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 05:00 PM
logo
vs Priest River @Priest River
Thursday, September 30, 2021 12:00 PM
logo
vs St. Maries @St. Maries
Thursday, October 7, 2021 01:00 PM
logo
vs Sandpoint @Sandpoint
Thursday, October 7, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
vs Priest River @North Field #1.1
Friday, October 15, 2021 06:00 PM
W 12-0
Report Scores
logo
vs Timberlake @North Field #1.1
Saturday, October 16, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Teton @Vallivue
Thursday, October 21, 2021 01:30 PM
logo
vs Kimberly @Vallivue
Friday, October 22, 2021 11:00 AM
logo
vs Marsh Valley @Vallivue
Saturday, October 23, 2021 11:00 AM
 
ROSTER
#
FIRST
LAST
POSITION
HEIGHT
WEIGHT
GRADE
CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Conference
Non-Conference
SCHOOL
W
L
T
W
L
T
POWER RANKING
10
0
0
17
2
0
0.00
8
3
0
11
8
0
0.00
6
4
0
9
7
0
0.00
5
5
0
5
6
0
0.00
1
8
1
4
12
1
0.00
0
9
1
0
10
1
0.00






This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy