There are 1397 fans on right now!
Power Boosters
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
12/11 Boys Basketball  North Gem vs Horseshoe Bend
12/11 Boys Basketball  North Star Charter vs Richfield
12/11 Boys Basketball  Oakley vs Wilder
12/11 Boys Basketball  Salmon River vs Dietrich
12/11 Boys Basketball  Grace Lutheran vs Garden Valley
12/11 Boys Basketball  Raft River vs Liberty Charter
12/11 Boys Basketball  Compass Charter vs Camas County
12/11 Boys Basketball  Shoshone vs Riverstone
12/16 Boys Basketball  Blackfoot vs Pocatello
12/16 Boys Basketball  West Side vs Castleford
12/16 Boys Basketball  Malad vs St. Maries
12/16 Boys Basketball  Post Falls vs Minico
12/16 Boys Basketball  Burley vs Lake City
12/16 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Ambrose
12/16 Boys Basketball  Emmett vs Timberline (Boise)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
12/7 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Kimberly
12/4 Boys Basketball  Lewiston vs Boise
12/4 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Kimberly JV
12/4 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Kimberly
12/4 Boys Basketball  Snake River vs Filer
12/4 Girls Basketball  Middleton vs Boise
12/4 Girls Basketball  North Fremont vs Malad
12/3 Boys Basketball  Mountain Home vs Kimberly
12/3 Boys Basketball  North Fremont vs Wendell
12/3 Boys Basketball  Caldwell vs Canyon Ridge
12/2 Girls Basketball  West Jefferson vs Malad JV
12/2 Girls Basketball  West Jefferson vs Malad
12/2 Girls Basketball  Burley vs Minico
12/2 Boys Basketball  Richfield vs Lighthouse Christian
12/2 Girls Basketball  Filer vs Buhl

Lakeland High School
Girls Soccer
4A District I Inland Empire League Combined 4A/5A

Rathdrum, ID | School Info | Contact Info
Head Coach: Natalie Beaton 
Season:
SCHEDULE
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
logo
vs Moscow @Lakeland
Saturday, August 21, 2021 12:00 PM
logo
vs Coeur d'Alene @Coeur d'Alene
Tuesday, August 24, 2021 04:30 PM
L 0-15
Report Scores
logo
vs Timberlake @Timberlake
Thursday, August 26, 2021 05:00 PM
logo
vs Lewiston @Lewiston
Tuesday, August 31, 2021 04:30 PM
L 0-16
Report Scores
logo
vs Lake City @Lakeland
Thursday, September 2, 2021 04:30 PM
L 0-12
Report Scores
logo
vs Sandpoint @Lakeland
Wednesday, September 8, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
vs Moscow @Moscow
Monday, September 13, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
vs Priest River @Lakeland
Tuesday, September 14, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
vs Post Falls @Post Falls
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 04:30 PM
L 0-11
Report Scores
logo
vs Lewiston @Lakeland
Thursday, September 23, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
vs Lake City @Lake City
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 04:30 PM
L 0-12
Report Scores
logo
vs Sandpoint @Sandpoint
Thursday, September 30, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
vs Timberlake @Lakeland
Saturday, October 9, 2021 02:00 PM
logo
vs Moscow @Moscow
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 03:30 PM
 
ROSTER
#
FIRST
LAST
POSITION
HEIGHT
WEIGHT
GRADE
CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Conference
Non-Conference
SCHOOL
W
L
T
W
L
T
POWER RANKING
11
0
0
12
1
0
0.00
8
1
0
17
1
1
0.00
5
5
0
7
7
0
0.00
5
6
0
7
11
0
0.00
2
5
0
6
9
1
0.00
1
7
0
1
11
1
0.00
0
8
0
1
13
0
0.00






This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy