There are 2010 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
3/3 Boys Basketball  Dietrich vs North Gem
3/3 Boys Basketball  Carey vs Garden Valley
3/4 Boys Basketball  Melba vs St. Maries
3/4 Boys Basketball  McCall-Donnelly vs Priest River
3/4 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Jerome
3/4 Boys Basketball  Marsh Valley vs Kimberly


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
2/25 Boys Basketball  Marsing vs New Plymouth
2/25 Boys Basketball  Twin Falls vs Minico
2/24 Boys Basketball  Salmon River vs Council
2/24 Boys Basketball  Filer vs Kimberly
2/24 Boys Basketball  Cascade vs Garden Valley
2/23 Boys Basketball  Pocatello vs Century
2/22 Cheer & Dance  American Falls Fifth District Dance
2/22 Cheer & Dance  Bear Lake Fifth District Dance
2/22 Cheer & Dance  Century Fifth District Dance
2/22 Cheer & Dance  Highland Fifth District Dance
2/22 Cheer & Dance  Malad Fifth District Dance
2/22 Cheer & Dance  Pocatello Fifth District Dance
2/22 Cheer & Dance  Preston Fifth District Dance
2/22 Cheer & Dance  Soda Springs Fifth District Dance
2/22 Boys Basketball  Sun Valley Community School vs Camas County



 High School List
Please select a school below
School
Classification
District
Bears
1A D2
District IV
Mushers
1A D2
District IV
Panthers
1A D2
District IV
Ramblers
1A D2
District III
Wolves
1A D2
District IV
Bobcats
1A D2
District VI
Wampus Cats
1A D2
District I
Lumberjacks
1A D2
District III
Wolves
1A D2
District II
Mustangs
1A D2
District II
Blue Devils
1A D2
District IV
Wolverines
1A D2
District III
Royals
1A D2
District V
Pirates
1A D2
District IV
Huskies
1A D2
District IV
Huskies
1A D2
District II
Mustangs
1A D2
District III
Tigers
1A D2
District II
Warriors
1A D2
District I
Mustangs
1A D2
District VI
Eagles
1A D2
District II
Miners
1A D2
District VI
Mountaineers
1A D2
District III
Tigers
1A D2
District I
Indians
1A D2
District II
Cowboys
1A D2
District V
Tigers
1A D2
District IV
Bulldogs
1A D2
District V
Savages
1A D2
District III
Chiefs
1A D2
District V
Patriots
1A D2
District II
Cutthroats
1A D2
District IV
Spartans
1A D2
District II
Titans
1A D2
District III
Warriors
1A D2
District VI















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy