There are 2689 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
9/22 Boys Soccer  Ridgevue vs Middleton
9/24 Football  Declo vs Gooding
9/25 Football  Bonneville vs Skyline
9/25 Football  Idaho City vs Notus
9/25 Football  Idaho Falls vs Pocatello
9/25 Football  Nampa vs Emmett
9/25 Football  Sandpoint vs Lewiston
10/1 Football  Thunder Ridge vs Century
10/2 Football  Skyview vs Borah
10/2 Football  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
10/2 Football  Burley vs Pocatello
10/2 Football  Emmett vs Caldwell
10/2 Football  Rigby vs Idaho Falls
10/2 Football  South Fremont vs Marsh Valley
10/9 Football  Bishop Kelly vs Caldwell


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/21 Volleyball  Valley vs Gooding
9/19 Football  Notus vs Tri-Valley
9/19 Girls Soccer  Skyview vs Timberline
9/19 Football  Lewiston vs Lakeland Frosh
9/18 Football  North Gem vs Rockland
9/18 Football  Eagle vs Rocky Mountain
9/18 Football  Jerome vs Twin Falls
9/17 Volleyball  JV Filer vs Kimberly
9/17 Volleyball  Borah vs Timberline (Boise)
9/17 Volleyball  Filer vs Kimberly
9/17 Volleyball  Post Falls vs Lewiston
9/17 Volleyball  Idaho Falls vs Thunder Ridge
9/16 Girls Soccer  South Fremont vs Snake River
9/15 Boys Soccer  Bishop Kelly vs Caldwell
9/15 Volleyball  Minico vs Jerome



 High School List
Please select a school below
School
Classification
District
Pirates
1A D1
District VI
Mustangs
1A D1
District III
Vikings
1A D1
District VI
RiverCats
1A D1
District VI
Rams
1A D1
District II
Bulldogs
1A D1
District II
Jaguars
1A D1
District I
Pilots
1A D1
District IV
Grizzlies
1A D1
District V
Grizzlies
1A D1
District III
Wildcats
1A D1
District III
Kubs
1A D1
District II
Knights
1A D1
District I
Wildcats
1A D1
District II
Patriots
1A D1
District III
Lions
1A D1
District IV
Knights
1A D1
District II
Pirates
1A D1
District VI
Red Devils
1A D1
District IV
Huskies
1A D1
District III
Pirates
1A D1
District III
Hornets
1A D1
District IV
Loggers
1A D1
District II
Pirates
1A D1
District II
Trojans
1A D1
District IV
Raiders
1A D1
District III
Otters
1A D1
District III
Indians
1A D1
District IV
Eagles
1A D1
District VI
Trojans
1A D1
District II
Vipers
1A D1
District III
Miners
1A D1
District I
Wildcats
1A D1
District III















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy