There are 1013 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
11/24 Girls Basketball  Lakeland vs Timberlake JV
11/24 Girls Basketball  Lakeland vs Timberlake
11/24 Girls Basketball  West Side vs Firth JV
11/24 Girls Basketball  West Side vs Firth
11/24 Girls Basketball  Burley vs Canyon Ridge
11/24 Girls Basketball  Kamiah vs Grangeville
11/24 Girls Basketball  South Fremont vs Snake River
11/21 Football  Dietrich vs Carey
11/21 Football  Dietrich vs Carey
11/21 Football  Firth vs West Side
11/21 Football  Emmett vs Skyline
11/21 Football  Emmett vs Skyline
11/21 Football  Firth vs West Side
11/21 Football  Raft River vs Oakley
11/21 Football  Raft River vs Oakley


State-Wide Team Previews
How's your team shaping up for the season?
 Season

   
SchoolHead CoachDivisionDistrictConference
Aberdeen Jeff Duffin2A52A South East Idaho
American Falls Cory Hollingsworth3A53A South East Idaho
Bear Lake Ryan Messerly2A52A South East Idaho
Bishop Kelly Tim Brennan4A34A Southern Idaho
Blackfoot Stan Buck4A64A High Country
Boise Jerry O'Mahony5A35A Southern Idaho
Bonners Ferry Cory Kramer3A13A Intermountain League
Bonneville Matt Virgil4A64A High Country
Borah Jason Burton5A35A Southern Idaho
Buhl Seth Blick3A43A Sawtooth Central Idaho
Burley Tony Cade4A44A Great Basin - East Pod
Butte County Sam Thorngren1A D161AD1 Snake River
Caldwell Zac Farnam4A34A Southern Idaho
Camas County Rusty Kramer1A D241AD2 Sawtooth
Canyon Ridge Sean Impomeni4A44A Great Basin - West Pod
Capital Todd Simis5A35A Southern Idaho
Carey Lane Kirkland1A D241AD2 Sawtooth
Cascade Bob Haworth1A D231AD2 Long Pin
Castleford Brian Lowry1A D241AD2 Sawtooth
Centennial David Koch5A35A Southern Idaho
Century Travis Hobson4A54A Great Basin - East Pod
Challis T.T. Cain1A D161AD1 Snake River
Clark Fork Brian Arthun1A D211AD2 White Star
Clearwater Valley Roger Whalen1A D121AD1 White Pine
Coeur d'Alene Shawn Amos5A15A Inland Empire
Cole Valley Christian Dan Reece2A32A Western Idaho
Columbia Jon Helmandollar4A34A Southern Idaho
Council Randy Nichols1A D231AD2 Long Pin
Deary Ryan Kirk1A D221AD2 White Star
Declo Kelly Kidd2A42A Canyon
Dietrich Rick Astle1A D241AD2 Sawtooth
Eagle Paul Peterson5A35A Southern Idaho
Emmett Rich Hargitt4A34A Southern Idaho
Filer Rob Anderson3A43A Sawtooth Central Idaho
Firth Keith Drake2A62A Nuclear
Fruitland Ryan Tracy3A33A Snake River Valley
Garden Valley Jason Yearsley1A D231AD2 Long Pin
Genesee Tim Sperber1A D121AD1 White Pine
Glenns Ferry Jake Shrum1A D141AD1 Snake River
Gooding Cameron Andersen3A43A Sawtooth Central Idaho
Grace Mark Dodge1A D151AD1 Snake River
Grangeville Jeff Adams2A22A Central Idaho
Hagerman Joe Keeney1A D241AD2 Sawtooth
Hansen Jim Rife1A D241AD2 Sawtooth
Highland (Poc) Gino Mariani5A55A D5-6
Hillcrest Kevin Meyer4A64A High Country
Homedale Matt Holtry3A33A Snake River Valley
Horseshoe Bend Craig Elliott1A D231AD2 Long Pin
Idaho City Jason Roeber1A D131AD1 Western Idaho
Idaho Falls Pete Molino4A64A High Country
Jerome Sid Gambles4A44A Great Basin - West Pod
Kamiah Nels Kludt1A D121AD1 White Pine
Kellogg Dan Lucier3A13A Intermountain League
Kendrick Zane Hobart1A D221AD2 White Star
Kimberly Rich Bishop3A43A Sawtooth Central Idaho
Kootenai Doug Napierala1A D211AD2 White Star
Kuna Sherman Blaser4A34A Southern Idaho
Lake City Brian Fulp5A15A Inland Empire
Lakeland Tim Kiefer4A14A Inland Empire
Lakeside Chris Dohrman1A D211AD2 White Star
Lapwai Josh Leighton1A D121AD1 White Pine
Lewis County Monty Moddrell1A D221AD2 White Star
Lewiston Mathew Pancheri5A25A Inland Empire
Lighthouse Christian Cory Holloway1A D241AD2 Sawtooth
Mackay Travis Drussel1A D261AD2 Rocky Mountain
Madison Mitch Buck5A65A D5-6
Malad Kory Kay2A52A South East Idaho
Marsh Valley Doug Armstrong3A53A South East Idaho
Marsing Kurt Carey2A32A Western Idaho
McCall-Donnelly Lee Leslie2A32A Western Idaho
Melba Juan Colunga2A32A Western Idaho
Meridian Mike Virden5A35A Southern Idaho
Middleton Bill Brock4A34A Southern Idaho
Minico Keelan McCaffrey4A44A Great Basin - East Pod
Moscow Phil Helbling4A24A Inland Empire
Mountain Home Jim Clark4A44A Great Basin - West Pod
Mountain View Judd Benedick5A35A Southern Idaho
Mullan Stetson Spooner1A D211AD2 White Star
Murtaugh Todd Jensen1A D241AD2 Sawtooth
Nampa Dan Holtry4A34A Southern Idaho
Nampa Christian Cassidy Kotte2A32A Western Idaho
New Plymouth Dallan Rupp2A32A Western Idaho
North Fremont Ben Lenz2A62A Nuclear
North Gem Dana Strong1A D251AD2 Rocky Mountain
Notus Joe Woodland1A D131AD1 Western Idaho
Oakley Kade Craner1A D141AD1 Snake River
Orofino Garett Bretz2A22A Central Idaho
Parma Jake Walgamott3A33A Snake River Valley
Payette Kip Crofts3A33A Snake River Valley
Pocatello Dave Spillett4A54A Great Basin - East Pod
Post Falls Blaine Bennett5A15A Inland Empire
Potlatch Ryan Ball1A D121AD1 White Pine
Prairie Ryan Hasselstrom1A D121AD1 White Pine
Preston Eric Thorson4A54A Great Basin - East Pod
Priest River Justin Torfin3A13A Intermountain League
Raft River Chad Evans1A D141AD1 Snake River
Ridgevue Tom DeWitz4A34A Southern Idaho
Rigby Armando Gonzalez5A65A D5-6
Rimrock Mark Martell1A D131AD1 Western Idaho
Ririe Jim Newton2A62A Nuclear
Rockland Gerry Hunter1A D251AD2 Rocky Mountain
Rocky Mountain Chris Culig5A35A Southern Idaho
Salmon Jason Linger2A62A Nuclear
Salmon River Charlie Shepherd1A D231AD2 Long Pin
Sandpoint Ryan Knowles4A14A Inland Empire
Shelley Jake Monahan4A64A High Country
Shoshone Michael Perry1A D14Independent/JV
Skyline Scott Berger4A64A High Country
Skyview David Young5A35A Southern Idaho
Snake River Jeb Harrison3A53A South East Idaho
Soda Springs Colter Evans2A52A South East Idaho
South Fremont Chad Hill3A63A Mountain Rivers
St. Maries Craig Tefft2A12A Central Idaho
Sugar-Salem Tyler Richins3A63A Mountain Rivers
Teton Brody Birch3A63A Mountain Rivers
Thunder Ridge Jeff Marshall5A65A D5-6
Timberlake Roy Albertson3A13A Intermountain League
Timberline (Boise) Ian Smart5A35A Southern Idaho
Timberline (Weippe) Pat Christopherson1A D22Idaho 6-Man Football
Tri-Valley Bob Johnson1A D231AD2 Long Pin
Troy Toby Foster1A D121AD1 White Pine
Twin Falls Allyn Reynolds4A44A Great Basin - West Pod
Valley Ryon Jarvis1A D141AD1 Snake River
Vallivue Layne Coffin4A34A Southern Idaho
Wallace Jared Young1A D111AD1 White Pine
Watersprings Chris Strahm1A D261AD2 Rocky Mountain
Weiser Tom Harrison3A33A Snake River Valley
Wendell Cody Howerton2A42A Canyon
West Jefferson Jason Taylor2A62A Nuclear
West Side Tyson Moser2A52A South East Idaho
Wilder Kyle DalSoglio1A D131AD1 Western Idaho
Wood River Kevin Stilling4A44A Great Basin - West Pod















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy