There are 1576 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
12/2 Boys Basketball  Filer vs Canyon Ridge
12/1 Girls Basketball  Shelley vs Blackfoot JV GBB
12/1 Boys Basketball  Gooding vs Canyon Ridge
12/1 Girls Basketball  Shelley vs Blackfoot
11/24 Girls Basketball  Lakeland vs Timberlake JV
11/24 Girls Basketball  Lakeland vs Timberlake
11/24 Girls Basketball  West Side vs Firth JV
11/24 Girls Basketball  West Side vs Firth
11/24 Girls Basketball  Burley vs Canyon Ridge
11/24 Girls Basketball  Kamiah vs Grangeville
11/24 Girls Basketball  South Fremont vs Snake River
11/21 Football  Dietrich vs Carey
11/21 Football  Dietrich vs Carey
11/21 Football  Firth vs West Side
11/21 Football  Emmett vs Skyline


State-Wide Team Previews
How's your team shaping up for the season?
 Season

   
SchoolHead CoachDivisionDistrictConference
Aberdeen Stephen Grigg2A52A South East Idaho
American Falls Aaron Bland3A53A South East Idaho
Bear Lake Brandon Carlsen2A52A South East Idaho
Boise Jeff Ulrickson5A35A Southern Idaho
Borah Cary Cada5A35A Southern Idaho
Buhl Dan Winn3A43A Sawtooth Central Idaho
Burley Jack Bagley 4A4Great Basin (West)
Caldwell Bob Peterson 4A34A Southern Idaho
Camas County Jamon Frostenson1A D241AD2 Sawtooth
Canyon Ridge Jacoby Fox4A4Great Basin (West)
Capital Paul Rush5A35A Southern Idaho
Carey Dick Simpson 1A D241AD2 Sawtooth
CDA Charter Jarrod Womack2A12A Central Idaho
Centennial Tom Aipperspach5A35A Southern Idaho
Century Lester Stewart4A54A D5-6
Clearwater Valley Aaron Skinner1A D121AD1 White Pine
Coeur d'Alene Kurt Lundblad5A15A Inland Empire
Columbia Jeff Hoseley5A35A Southern Idaho
Declo Val Christensen 2A42A Canyon
Dietrich Wayne Dill1A D241AD2 Sawtooth
Eagle Alex Wells5A35A Southern Idaho
Emmett Greg Daniels3A33A Snake River Valley
Filer Allen Kelsey3A43A Sawtooth Central Idaho
Firth Scott Adams2A62A Nuclear
Fruitland Mike Fitch3A33A Snake River Valley
Glenns Ferry Nathan Jones1A D141AD1 Snake River
Grangeville Skip Hall2A22A Central Idaho
Greenleaf Friends Joe Carson1A D131AD1 Western Idaho
Hagerman Kevin Cato 1A D141AD1 Snake River
Highland (Poc) Chris Frost5A55A D5-6
Homedale Casey Grove3A33A Snake River Valley
Horseshoe Bend Duane Brothers1A D131AD1 Western Idaho
Idaho Falls Howard Hart 5A65A D5-6
Jerome Joe Messick4A4Great Basin (West)
Kellogg Jeff Lambert3A1Intermountain
Kimberly Daren Garey 3A43A Sawtooth Central Idaho
Kuna Brian Deatherage4A34A Southern Idaho
Lewiston Jayson Ulrich5A25A Inland Empire
Lighthouse Christian Darren Van Hofwegen1A D241AD2 Sawtooth
Mackay Chris Peterson1A D261AD2 Rocky Mountain
Malad Sheldon Vaughan 2A52A South East Idaho
Marsh Valley Jason Brower3A53A South East Idaho
Meridian Mike Graefe5A35A Southern Idaho
Minico Ty Shippen4A4Great Basin (West)
Moscow Aaron Dail4A24A Inland Empire
Mountain Home Brion Bethel4A44A Southern Idaho
Mountain View Jon Nettleton 5A35A Southern Idaho
Nampa Trevor Morris5A35A Southern Idaho
Nezperce Scott Branson1A D221AD2 White Pine
North Fremont Todd Jensen2A62A Nuclear
North Gem Charles Kator1A D251AD2 Rocky Mountain
Notus Tim Dranginis1A D131AD1 Western Idaho
Oakley Travis Noble 1A D141AD1 Snake River
Orofino Jeff Wright 2A22A Central Idaho
Parma Kevin Sitts3A33A Snake River Valley
Payette Bob Dixon 3A33A Snake River Valley
Post Falls Mike McLean5A15A Inland Empire
Preston Tyler Jones4A54A D5-6
Raft River Brian Poole1A D141AD1 Snake River
Rimrock John Hannah1A D131AD1 Western Idaho
Ririe Eric Torgerson2A62A Nuclear
Rockland Scott Lish1A D251AD2 Rocky Mountain
Rocky Mountain Dane Roy5A35A Southern Idaho
Sandpoint Kent Leiss4A14A Inland Empire
Shelley Dave Hadley3A63A Mountain Rivers
Sho-Ban Jeff Barfuss1A D251AD2 Rocky Mountain
Shoshone Dr. Rob Waite1A D141AD1 Snake River
Skyview Aaron Sanders 4A34A Southern Idaho
South Fremont Ryon Pope3A63A Mountain Rivers
St. Maries Bryan Chase 2A12A Central Idaho
Sugar-Salem Shawn Freeman3A63A Mountain Rivers
Timberlake Tony Hanna3A1Intermountain
Timberline (Boise) Bruce Logsdon5A35A Southern Idaho
Timberline (Weippe) John Bower1A D221AD2 White Pine
Twin Falls Matt Harr4A4Great Basin (West)
Valley Brian Hardy1A D141AD1 Snake River
Vallivue Scott Moore5A35A Southern Idaho
Watersprings John Yadon1A D261AD2 Rocky Mountain
Weiser Brad Adolfson3A33A Snake River Valley
Wood River Andy Miles4A4Great Basin (West)















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy