72 Guests and 0 Members are online now!     Bookmark Us!      

 





 




2008-2009 Football Photo Galleries

2007-08 Photos | 2006-07 Photos | 2005-06 Photos | 2003-04 Photos | 2002-03 Photos

Sport Date Event Photog
11/29/08 District III 11-Man Shriner's All Star Game Steve Conner
11/29/08 District III 11-Man Shriner's All Star Game Brian Losness
11/29/08 District III 8-Man Shriner's All Star Game Steve Conner
11/29/08 District III 8-Man Shriner's All Star Game Brian Losness
11/21/08 Salmon vs Fruitland
2A State Championship
Steve Conner
11/21/08 Salmon vs Fruitland
2A State Championship
Brian Losness
11/21/08 Carey vs Kootenai
1AD2 State Championship
Clayton Bunt
11/21/08 Oakley vs Prairie
1AD1 State Championship
Clayton Bunt
11/21/08 Parma vs Declo
2A State Championship
Steve Conner
11/21/08 Parma vs Declo
2A State Championship
Brian Losness
11/21/08 Fruitland vs Salmon
4A State Championship
Larry Hurrle
11/21/08 Highland vs Eagle
5A State Championship
Linda Lemons
11/21/08 Hillcrest vs Jerome
4A State Championship
Linda Lemons
11/21/08 Highland vs Eagle 1st Half
5A State Championship
Jeff Pedersen
11/21/08 Highland vs Eagle 2nd Half
5A State Championship
Jeff Pedersen
11/21/08 Hillcrest vs Jerome 1st Half
4A State Championship
Jeff Pedersen
11/21/08 Hillcrest vs Jerome 2nd Half
4A State Championship
Jeff Pedersen
11/15/08 Kootenai vs Garden Valley
1AD2 State Tournament
Clayton Bunt
11/15/08 Parma vs Aberdeen
2A State Tournament
Linda Lemons
11/15/08 Aberdeen vs Parma
2A State Tournament
Jeff Pedersen
11/15/08 Parma vs Aberdeen
2A State Tournament
Steve Conner
11/15/08 Carey vs Richfield
1AD2 State Tournament
Linda Lemons
11/15/08 Carey vs Richfield
1AD2 State Tournament
Jeff Pedersen
11/15/08 Carey vs Richfield
1AD2 State Tournament
Steve Conner
11/15/08 Declo vs Nampa Christian
2A State Tournament
Linda Lemons
11/15/08 Declo vs Nampa Christian
2A State Tournament
Jeff Pedersen
11/15/08 Declo vs Nampa Christian
2A State Tournament
Steve Conner
11/14/08 Deary vs Prairie
1AD1 State Tournament
Clayton Bunt
11/14/08 Hillcrest vs Mt Home
4A State Tournament
David Potter
11/14/08 Buhl vs Fruitland
3A State Tournament
Steve Conner
11/14/08 Fruitland vs Buhl
3A State Tournament
Larry Hurrle
11/14/08 Highland vs Mt View
5A State Tournament
Jeff Pedersen
11/14/08 Salmon vs Shelley
3A State Tournament
Jeff Pedersen
11/14/08 Highland vs Mt View
5A State Tournament
Linda Lemons
11/14/08 Salmon vs Shelley
3A State Tournament
Linda Lemons
11/8/08 Declo vs West Jefferson
2A State Tournament
Jeff Pedersen
11/8/08 Declo vs West Jefferson
2A State Tournament
Linda Lemons
11/8/08 Aberdeen vs Glenns Ferry
2A State Tournament
Linda Lemons
11/8/08 Aberdeen vs Glenns Ferry
2A State Tournament
Jeff Pedersen
11/8/08 Fruitland vs Timberlake
3A State Tournament
Larry Hurrle
11/7/08 Buhl vs Orofino
3A State Tournament
Clayton Bunt
11/7/08 Mt View vs Capital Brian Losness
11/7/08 Eagle vs Vallivue
5A State Tournament
Keven Cordova
11/7/08 Shelley vs Kimberly
3A State Tournament
Jeff Pedersen
11/7/08 Shelley vs Kimberly
3A State Tournament
Linda Lemons
11/7/08 Highland vs Lake City
5A State Tournament
Linda Lemons
11/7/08 Highland vs Lake City
5A State Tournament
Jeff Pedersen
11/7/08 Hillcrest vs Pocatello David Potter
10/31/08 Century vs Hillcrest Jeff Pedersen
10/31/08 Twin Falls vs Idaho Falls Jeff Pedersen
10/31/08 Hillcrest vs Century David Potter
10/31/08 Wendell vs Fruitland Steve Conner
10/31/08 Buhl vs Payette Steve Conner
10/30/08 Jerome vs Blackfoot Jeff Pedersen
10/30/08 Garden Valley vs Greenleaf Steve Conner
10/30/08 Caldwell vs Boise Steve Conner
10/24/08 Nampa vs Columbia Steve Conner
10/24/08 Hillcrest vs Blackfoot David Potter
10/24/08 Idaho Falls vs Skyline
The Emotion Bowl
Linda Lemons
10/24/08 Fruitland vs Weiser Larry Hurrle
10/23/08 Salmon vs Shelley Linda Lemons
10/18/08 Kamiah vs Aberdeen Steve Conner
10/17/08 Blackfoot vs Bonneville Jeff Pedersen
10/17/08 Highland vs Pocatello Linda Lemons
10/17/08 Preston vs Century Linda Lemons
10/16/08 Hillcrest vs Wood River David Potter
10/16/08 Wood River vs Hillcrest Jeff Pedersen
10/16/08 Capital vs Vallivue Steve Conner
10/10/08 Rigby vs Madison Jeff Pedersen
10/10/08 Fruitland vs Homedale Larry Hurrle
10/10/08 Meadows Valley vs Garden Valley Steve Conner
10/10/08 Boise vs Eagle Steve Conner
10/10/08 Hillcrest vs Preston David Potter
10/10/08 Blackfoot vs Burley Linda Lemons
10/9/08 Aberdeen vs Malad Jeff Pedersen
10/3/08 Shelley vs Sugar-Salem Jeff Pedersen
10/3/08 Fruitland vs Baker City, OR Larry Hurrle
10/3/08 Coeur d'Alene vs Caldwell Steve Conner
10/2/08 Bonneville vs Idaho Falls Jeff Pedersen
10/2/08 Emmett vs Skyview Steve Conner
10/1/08 Dietrich vs Camas County Steve Conner
9/26/08 Borah vs Timberline Gregg Mizuta
9/26/08 Snake River vs Bonneville Jeff Pedersen
9/26/08 Highland vs Twin Falls Steve Conner
9/26/08 Declo vs Filer Steve Conner
9/26/08 Hillcrest vs Rigby David Potter
9/26/08 Fruitland vs McCall Larry Hurrle
9/26/08 Madison vs Skyline Linda Lemons
9/19/08 Centennial vs Rocky Mt Keven Cordova
9/19/08 Century vs Twin Falls Jeff Pedersen
9/19/08 Blackfoot vs Pocatello Jeff Pedersen
9/19/08 Blackfoot vs Pocatello Linda Lemons
9/19/08 Preston vs Shelley Linda Lemons
9/19/08 Jerome vs Buhl Steve Conner
9/19/08 Lighthouse Christian vs Shoshone Steve Conner
9/19/08 New Plymouth vs Payette Larry Hurrle
9/19/08 Hillcrest vs Skyline David Potter
9/13/08 Rocky Mt Rumble
Idaho Falls vs Whitney, CA
Jeff Pedersen
9/13/08 Rocky Mt Rumble
Highland vs Grant Union, CA
Jeff Pedersen
9/13/08 Rocky Mt Rumble
Lake City vs Del Oro, CA
Jeff Pedersen
9/13/08 Rocky Mt Rumble
Minico vs Colfax, CA
Jeff Pedersen
9/13/08 Rocky Mt Rumble
Idaho Falls vs Whitney, CA
Devin Hillam
9/13/08 Rocky Mt Rumble
Minico vs Colfax, CA
Linda Lemons
9/13/08 Rocky Mt Rumble
Highland vs Grant, CA
Devin Hillam
9/13/08 Rocky Mt Rumble
Lake City vs Del Oro, CA
Linda Lemons
9/13/08 Rocky Mt Rumble
Idaho Falls vs Whitney, CA
Linda Lemons
9/12/08 Hillcrest vs Bonneville David Potter
9/12/08 Pocatello vs Burley Devin Hillam
9/12/08 Meadows Valley vs Tri Valley Larry Hurrle
9/12/08 Civil War - Hillcrest vs Bonneville Linda Lemons
9/12/08 Sandpoint vs Middleton Steve Conner
9/12/08 Fruitland vs Columbia Steve Conner
9/11/08 Borah vs Capital Steve Conner
9/6/08 Butte County vs Cole Valley Steve Conner
9/5/08 Fruitland vs Emmett Larry Hurrle
9/5/08 Hillcrest vs Idaho Falls David Potter
9/5/08 Firth vs Malad Devin Hillam
9/5/08 Hillcrest vs Idaho Falls Jeff Pedersen
9/5/08 Skyline vs Bonneville Jeff Pedersen
9/5/08 Post Falls vs Mt View Steve Conner
9/5/08 Eagle vs Centennial Steve Conner
9/5/08 Caldwell vs Mt Home Linda Lemons
9/4/08 Columbia vs Borah @ BSU Steve Conner
8/29/08 Hillcrest vs Madison David Potter
8/29/08 Shelley vs Firth Jeff Pedersen
8/29/08 Skyline vs Rigby Jeff Pedersen
8/29/08 Snake River vs South Fremont Linda Lemons
8/29/08 Jerome vs Mt Home Steve Conner
8/29/08 Firth vs Shelley Devin Hillam
8/28/08 Twin Falls Jamboree Steve Conner

Are you interested in becoming an OTR Photographer? Email Us!

If you think we should cover one of your games... Contact Us!
 

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the express, written consent of IdahoSports.com.
Copyright 1997 - 2008 IdahoSports.com Privacy Policy