There are 1393 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
9/30 Football  Kuna vs Borah
9/30 Football  Soda Springs vs West Side
10/1 Football  Dietrich vs Butte County
10/1 Football  Highland (Poc) vs Thunder Ridge
10/1 Football  Moscow vs Lewiston
10/1 Football  Preston vs Sugar-Salem
10/1 Football  Timberline (Boise) vs Eagle
10/7 Football  Owyhee vs Borah
10/8 Football  Aberdeen vs North Fremont
10/8 Football  Blackfoot vs Rigby
10/8 Football  Capital vs Mountain View
10/8 Football  Centennial vs Kuna
10/8 Football  Coeur d'Alene vs Lake City
10/8 Football  Emmett vs Middleton
10/8 Football  Filer vs Gooding


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/27 Volleyball  Ambrose -vs- Council
9/25 Volleyball  Parma vs Kimberly
9/25 Volleyball  Parma vs Buhl
9/25 Girls Soccer  American Falls vs Buhl
9/24 Girls Soccer  Owyhee vs Timberline JV
9/24 Girls Soccer  Owyhee vs Timberline (Boise)
9/24 Football  Mountain Home vs Kimberly
9/24 Football  Filer vs Wendell
9/24 Football  Genesee at Lapwai + Fruitland Band
9/24 Football  Jerome vs Canyon Ridge
9/24 Football  Malad vs Soda Springs
9/24 Football  Moscow vs Lake City
9/24 Football  Tri-Valley vs Council
9/23 Girls Soccer  Vallivue vs Bishop Kelly
9/23 Volleyball  Garden Valley -vs- Council (JV)

 
2021 Softball District Tournament Brackets
Every District Tournament game is covered here.
Published: 4/26/2021 3:14:51 PM
 

ORDER GAME PHOTOS

IdahoSports.com is once again pleased to present Statewide District Tournament Brackets for the 2021 softball season. These brackets cover every classification and conference as teams map their path to the 2021 State Softball Championships.


CLASS 5A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference

 

CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4: Great Basin Seven Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: High Country Conference

 

CLASS 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference

 

CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference

 

CLASS 1A

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference



Fan Comments
Sign In | Register








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy