There are 1970 fans on right now!
Power Boosters
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
12/11 Boys Basketball  North Gem vs Horseshoe Bend
12/11 Boys Basketball  North Star Charter vs Richfield
12/11 Boys Basketball  Oakley vs Wilder
12/11 Boys Basketball  Salmon River vs Dietrich
12/11 Boys Basketball  Grace Lutheran vs Garden Valley
12/11 Boys Basketball  Raft River vs Liberty Charter
12/11 Boys Basketball  Compass Charter vs Camas County
12/11 Boys Basketball  Shoshone vs Riverstone
12/16 Boys Basketball  Blackfoot vs Pocatello
12/16 Boys Basketball  West Side vs Castleford
12/16 Boys Basketball  Malad vs St. Maries
12/16 Boys Basketball  Post Falls vs Minico
12/16 Boys Basketball  Burley vs Lake City
12/16 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Ambrose
12/16 Boys Basketball  Emmett vs Timberline (Boise)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
12/7 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Kimberly
12/4 Boys Basketball  Lewiston vs Boise
12/4 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Kimberly JV
12/4 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Kimberly
12/4 Boys Basketball  Snake River vs Filer
12/4 Girls Basketball  Middleton vs Boise
12/4 Girls Basketball  North Fremont vs Malad
12/3 Boys Basketball  Mountain Home vs Kimberly
12/3 Boys Basketball  North Fremont vs Wendell
12/3 Boys Basketball  Caldwell vs Canyon Ridge
12/2 Girls Basketball  West Jefferson vs Malad JV
12/2 Girls Basketball  West Jefferson vs Malad
12/2 Girls Basketball  Burley vs Minico
12/2 Boys Basketball  Richfield vs Lighthouse Christian
12/2 Girls Basketball  Filer vs Buhl

Season:
SCHEDULE
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
logo
vs Camas County @Camas County
Thursday, August 26, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Weiser @Weiser
Thursday, August 26, 2021 06:30 PM
logo
vs Skyview @South Jordan, UT
Thursday, August 26, 2021 07:30 PM
logo
vs Cole Valley Christian @Cole Valley Christian
Thursday, August 26, 2021 07:30 PM
logo
vs West Side @Cokeville, WY
Friday, August 27, 2021 01:00 PM
logo
vs Bear Lake @Cokeville, WY
Friday, August 27, 2021 01:00 PM
logo
vs Rigby @Smithfield, UT
Friday, August 27, 2021 03:00 PM
logo
vs Grace @Cokeville, WY
Friday, August 27, 2021 03:30 PM
logo
vs Preston @Cokeville, WY
Friday, August 27, 2021 03:30 PM
logo
vs Burley @South Jordan, UT
Friday, August 27, 2021 03:45 PM
logo
vs Burley @South Jordan, UT
Friday, August 27, 2021 05:00 PM
logo
vs Rigby @Smithfield, UT
Friday, August 27, 2021 05:00 PM
logo
vs Skyview @South Jordan, UT
Friday, August 27, 2021 05:00 PM
logo
vs Grace Lutheran @West Valley, UT
Friday, August 27, 2021 05:15 PM
logo
vs Grace @Cokeville, WY
Friday, August 27, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Burley @South Jordan, UT
Friday, August 27, 2021 06:15 PM
logo
vs Skyview @South Jordan, UT
Friday, August 27, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Rigby @Smithfield, UT
Friday, August 27, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Grace Lutheran @West Valley, UT
Friday, August 27, 2021 07:45 PM
logo
vs Bear Lake @Cokeville, WY
Friday, August 27, 2021 08:00 AM
logo
vs Preston @Cokeville, WY
Friday, August 27, 2021 08:00 AM
logo
vs Grace @Cokeville, WY
Friday, August 27, 2021 08:00 AM
logo
vs Bear Lake @Cokeville, WY
Friday, August 27, 2021 08:30 PM
logo
vs West Side @Cokeville, WY
Friday, August 27, 2021 10:30 AM
logo
vs Grace Lutheran @West Valley, UT
Saturday, August 28, 2021 01:00 PM
logo
vs Rigby @Smithfield, UT
Saturday, August 28, 2021 01:00 PM
logo
vs Greenleaf Friends @New Plymouth
Saturday, August 28, 2021 01:00 PM
logo
vs Burley @South Jordan, UT
Saturday, August 28, 2021 01:30 PM
logo
vs West Side @Cokeville, WY
Saturday, August 28, 2021 01:30 PM
logo
vs Grace @Grace
Saturday, August 28, 2021 02:00 PM
logo
vs Preston @Cokeville, WY
Saturday, August 28, 2021 02:30 PM
logo
vs Skyview @South Jordan, UT
Saturday, August 28, 2021 03:00 PM
logo
vs McCall-Donnelly @McCall-Donnelly
Saturday, August 28, 2021 03:00 PM
logo
vs Skyview @South Jordan, UT
Saturday, August 28, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
vs Bonners Ferry @Bonners Ferry
Saturday, August 28, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
vs Grace @Cokeville, WY
Saturday, August 28, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs West Side @Cokeville, WY
Saturday, August 28, 2021 07:30 PM
logo
vs Lewiston @Lewiston
Saturday, August 28, 2021 08:00 AM
logo
vs Burley @South Jordan, UT
Saturday, August 28, 2021 08:00 AM
logo
vs Skyview @South Jordan, UT
Saturday, August 28, 2021 08:00 AM
logo
vs Council @Council
Saturday, August 28, 2021 10:00 AM
logo
vs Grace Lutheran @West Valley, UT
Saturday, August 28, 2021 10:00 AM
logo
vs Rigby @Smithfield, UT
Saturday, August 28, 2021 10:00 AM
logo
vs Orofino @Lewiston
Saturday, August 28, 2021 10:15 AM
logo
vs West Side @Cokeville, WY
Saturday, August 28, 2021 10:30 AM
logo
vs Kellogg @Lewiston
Saturday, August 28, 2021 11:00 AM
logo
vs Idaho City @Council
Saturday, August 28, 2021 11:00 AM
logo
vs Preston @Cokeville, WY
Saturday, August 28, 2021 11:30 AM
logo
vs Grace @Cokeville, WY
Saturday, August 28, 2021 12:00 PM
logo
vs Burley @South Jordan, UT
Saturday, August 28, 2021 12:00 PM
logo
vs Skyview @South Jordan, UT
Saturday, August 28, 2021 12:00 PM
logo
vs Nampa Christian @Nampa Christian
Tuesday, August 31, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Hansen @Hansen
Tuesday, August 31, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Ambrose @Ontario, OR
Tuesday, August 31, 2021 07:30 PM
logo
vs Butte County @North Fremont
Wednesday, September 1, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Hagerman @Twin Falls
Thursday, September 2, 2021
logo
vs Bonners Ferry @Libby, MT
Thursday, September 2, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
vs Fruitland @Fruitland
Thursday, September 2, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
vs Payette @Nyssa, OR
Thursday, September 2, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
vs Bear Lake @Rich, UT
Thursday, September 2, 2021 05:00 PM
logo
vs West Side @Garland, UT
Thursday, September 2, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Melba @Fruitland
Thursday, September 2, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Mullan @St. Regis, MT
Thursday, September 2, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs New Plymouth @Nyssa, OR
Thursday, September 2, 2021 07:30 PM
logo
vs Grace @Evanston, WY
Friday, September 3, 2021 03:00 PM
logo
vs Hillcrest @Evanston, WY
Friday, September 3, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
vs Grace @Evanston, WY
Friday, September 3, 2021 05:00 PM
logo
vs Hillcrest @Evanston, WY
Friday, September 3, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Grace @Evanston, WY
Friday, September 3, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Hillcrest @Evanston, WY
Friday, September 3, 2021 08:00 PM
logo
vs Hillcrest @Evanston, WY
Saturday, September 4, 2021 01:30 PM
logo
vs Hillcrest @Evanston, WY
Saturday, September 4, 2021 03:00 PM
logo
vs Grace @Evanston, WY
Saturday, September 4, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
vs Grace @Evanston, WY
Saturday, September 4, 2021 08:00 AM
logo
vs Hillcrest @Evanston, WY
Saturday, September 4, 2021 09:00 AM
logo
vs Preston @Highland (Poc)
Saturday, September 4, 2021 09:00 AM
logo
vs Grace @Evanston, WY
Saturday, September 4, 2021 10:00 AM
logo
vs Hillcrest @Evanston, WY
Saturday, September 4, 2021 11:00 AM
logo
vs Grace @Evanston, WY
Saturday, September 4, 2021 12:00 PM
logo
vs Teton @Teton
Saturday, September 4, 2021 12:00 PM
logo
vs Lakeside @Lakeside
Tuesday, September 7, 2021 05:30 PM
logo
vs Kootenai @Kellogg
Tuesday, September 7, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Lewiston @Pullman, WA
Tuesday, September 7, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Priest River @Chattaroy, WA
Wednesday, September 8, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Weiser @Baker City, OR
Wednesday, September 8, 2021 07:30 PM
logo
vs Hillcrest @Shelley
Thursday, September 9, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
vs Moscow @Post Falls
Thursday, September 9, 2021 05:30 PM
logo
vs Fruitland @LaGrande, OR
Thursday, September 9, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Camas County @Camas County
Thursday, September 9, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Mullan @Mullan
Thursday, September 9, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Lake City @Spokane, WA
Thursday, September 9, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Post Falls @Post Falls
Thursday, September 9, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Bonners Ferry @Bonners Ferry
Thursday, September 9, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Grace @West Side
Friday, September 10, 2021 02:00 PM
logo
vs West Side @West Side
Friday, September 10, 2021 03:00 PM
logo
vs Eagle @Lehi, UT
Friday, September 10, 2021 03:00 PM
logo
Friday, September 10, 2021 03:00 PM
logo
vs Genesis Prep @Hayden, ID
Friday, September 10, 2021 03:30 PM
logo
vs Columbia @American Fork, UT
Friday, September 10, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
vs Bishop Kelly @American Fork, UT
Friday, September 10, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
vs Bishop Kelly @American Fork, UT
Friday, September 10, 2021 05:00 PM
logo
vs Eagle @Lehi, UT
Friday, September 10, 2021 05:00 PM
logo
vs Sun Valley Community School @Sun Valley Community School
Friday, September 10, 2021 05:00 PM
logo
Friday, September 10, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Columbia @American Fork, UT
Friday, September 10, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Bishop Kelly @American Fork, UT
Friday, September 10, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
Friday, September 10, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Eagle @Lehi, UT
Friday, September 10, 2021 08:00 PM
logo
vs Columbia @American Fork, UT
Friday, September 10, 2021 08:00 PM
logo
vs Melba @Burns, OR
Saturday, September 11, 2021 02:00 PM
logo
vs McCall-Donnelly @Baker City, OR
Saturday, September 11, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
vs Eagle @Lehi, UT
Saturday, September 11, 2021 09:00 AM
logo
vs Bishop Kelly @American Fork, UT
Saturday, September 11, 2021 09:00 AM
logo
vs Timberline (Boise) @American Fork, UT
Saturday, September 11, 2021 09:00 AM
logo
vs Bishop Kelly @American Fork, UT
Saturday, September 11, 2021 10:00 AM
logo
vs Eagle @Lehi, UT
Saturday, September 11, 2021 10:00 AM
logo
vs Timberline (Boise) @American Fork, UT
Saturday, September 11, 2021 11:00 AM
logo
vs Eagle @Lehi, UT
Saturday, September 11, 2021 12:00 PM
logo
vs Melba @Burns, OR
Saturday, September 11, 2021 12:00 PM
logo
vs Richfield @Twin Falls
Monday, September 13, 2021 05:00 PM
logo
vs Mullan @Mullan
Monday, September 13, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Clark County @Clark County
Tuesday, September 14, 2021 06:30 PM
logo
vs Sugar-Salem @Afton, WY
Tuesday, September 14, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Teton @Teton
Wednesday, September 15, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Post Falls @Post Falls
Wednesday, September 15, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Hagerman @Hagerman
Thursday, September 16, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Castleford @Castleford
Thursday, September 16, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Skyview @Las Vegas, NV
Friday, September 17, 2021 03:00 PM
logo
vs Skyview @Las Vegas, NV
Friday, September 17, 2021 05:00 PM
logo
vs Salmon River @Tri-Valley
Saturday, September 18, 2021
logo
vs Skyview @Las Vegas, NV
Saturday, September 18, 2021 01:30 PM
logo
vs Post Falls @Yakima, WA
Saturday, September 18, 2021 02:45 PM
logo
vs Post Falls @Yakima, WA
Saturday, September 18, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
vs Skyview @Las Vegas, NV
Saturday, September 18, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
vs McCall-Donnelly @McCall-Donnelly
Saturday, September 18, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
vs Post Falls @Yakima, WA
Saturday, September 18, 2021 09:00 AM
logo
vs Kimberly @Mountain View
Saturday, September 18, 2021 09:00 AM
logo
vs Skyview @Las Vegas, NV
Saturday, September 18, 2021 09:45 AM
logo
vs Post Falls @Yakima, WA
Saturday, September 18, 2021 10:00 AM
logo
vs Skyview @Las Vegas, NV
Saturday, September 18, 2021 11:00 AM
logo
vs Post Falls @Yakima, WA
Saturday, September 18, 2021 12:00 PM
logo
vs Payette @Parma
Saturday, September 18, 2021 12:00 PM
logo
vs Lakeland @Yakima, WA
Saturday, September 18, 2021 12:00 PM
logo
vs Lake City @Lake City
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
Saturday, September 25, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
vs Moscow @Clarkston, WA
Monday, September 27, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Lakeland @Post Falls
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 05:00 PM
logo
vs Post Falls @Post Falls
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Lake City @Lake City
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Mullan @North Idaho Christian
Thursday, September 30, 2021
logo
vs Lewiston @Clarkston, WA
Thursday, September 30, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Sugar-Salem @Sugar-Salem
Thursday, September 30, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Clark Fork @Noxon, MT
Thursday, September 30, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Grangeville @Grangeville
Thursday, September 30, 2021 07:30 PM
logo
vs Hillcrest @Madison
Friday, October 1, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
vs Century @Madison
Friday, October 1, 2021 05:00 PM
logo
vs Madison @Madison
Friday, October 1, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Rimrock @Rimrock
Friday, October 1, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Genesee @Genesee
Saturday, October 2, 2021 01:00 PM
logo
Saturday, October 2, 2021 02:00 PM
logo
Saturday, October 2, 2021 02:00 PM
logo
Saturday, October 2, 2021 03:30 PM
logo
Saturday, October 2, 2021 08:00 AM
logo
vs Genesee @Genesee
Saturday, October 2, 2021 09:00 AM
logo
vs Bonneville @Madison
Saturday, October 2, 2021 09:00 AM
logo
Saturday, October 2, 2021 09:00 AM
logo
Saturday, October 2, 2021 10:00 AM
logo
vs Wallace @Wallace
Saturday, October 2, 2021 10:00 AM
logo
vs Wallace @Genesee
Saturday, October 2, 2021 12:00 PM
logo
vs Skyline @Richfield, UT
Friday, October 8, 2021 02:15 PM
logo
vs Bonneville @Lehi, UT
Friday, October 8, 2021 03:00 PM
logo
vs Madison @Lehi, UT
Friday, October 8, 2021 03:00 PM
logo
Friday, October 8, 2021 03:00 PM
logo
vs Shelley @Lehi, UT
Friday, October 8, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
vs Madison @Lehi, UT
Friday, October 8, 2021 05:00 PM
logo
Friday, October 8, 2021 05:00 PM
logo
vs Bonneville @Lehi, UT
Friday, October 8, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Shelley @Lehi, UT
Friday, October 8, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Castleford @Twin Falls
Friday, October 8, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Madison @Lehi, UT
Friday, October 8, 2021 08:00 PM
logo
vs Shelley @Lehi, UT
Friday, October 8, 2021 08:00 PM
logo
Friday, October 8, 2021 08:00 PM
logo
Saturday, October 9, 2021 01:00 PM
logo
vs Madison @Lehi, UT
Saturday, October 9, 2021 01:00 PM
logo
vs Skyline @Richfield, UT
Saturday, October 9, 2021 01:30 PM
logo
vs Skyview @Bend, OR
Saturday, October 9, 2021 02:00 PM
logo
vs Skyview @Bend, OR
Saturday, October 9, 2021 03:30 PM
logo
vs Skyview @Bend, OR
Saturday, October 9, 2021 04:15 PM
logo
vs Genesis Prep @Genesis Prep
Saturday, October 9, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
vs Skyline @Richfield, UT
Saturday, October 9, 2021 09:00 AM
logo
vs Skyview @Bend, OR
Saturday, October 9, 2021 09:00 AM
logo
vs Madison @Lehi, UT
Saturday, October 9, 2021 09:30 AM
logo
vs Bonneville @Lehi, UT
Saturday, October 9, 2021 09:30 AM
logo
vs Skyview @Bend, OR
Saturday, October 9, 2021 10:00 AM
logo
vs Skyview @Bend, OR
Saturday, October 9, 2021 11:00 AM
logo
vs Shelley @Lehi, UT
Saturday, October 9, 2021 11:30 AM
logo
vs Bonneville @Lehi, UT
Saturday, October 9, 2021 11:30 AM
logo
vs Clark Fork @Post Falls
Saturday, October 9, 2021 12:30 PM
logo
vs Bonners Ferry @Bonners Ferry
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Nezperce @Nezperce
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 07:30 PM
logo
vs Clark Fork @Clark Fork
Thursday, October 14, 2021 06:30 PM
 
ROSTER
#
FIRST
LAST
POSITION
HEIGHT
WEIGHT
GRADE
CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Conference
Non-Conference
SCHOOL
W
L
T
W
L
T
POWER RANKING






This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy