There are 2484 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
5/20 Baseball  Homedale vs Kimberly
5/20 Baseball  Sandpoint vs Bonneville
5/20 Baseball  Firth vs Melba
5/20 Baseball  Prairie vs Troy
5/20 Baseball  Owyhee vs Mountain View
5/20 Baseball  Sugar-Salem vs Marsh Valley
5/20 Baseball  Twin Falls vs Middleton
5/20 Baseball  Nampa Christian vs Malad
5/20 Baseball  Genesee vs Clearwater Valley
5/20 Baseball  Timberline (Boise) vs Rocky Mountain
5/20 Baseball  Columbia vs Bishop Kelly
5/20 Baseball  Fruitland vs Weiser
5/20 Baseball  Rimrock vs North Star Charter
5/20 Baseball  Wendell vs Orofino
5/20 Baseball  Bonners Ferry vs Snake River


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
5/14 Track & Field  4A District 3 Track & Field 1:30pm
5/14 Track & Field  4A District 3 Triple Jump
5/14 Track & Field  4A District 3 Track & Field 3PM
5/14 Rugby  State Championships
5/13 Track & Field  5th District 3A & 4A Track & Field Finals
5/12 Track & Field  3A - 2A district 4 Districts Thursday
5/12 Baseball  Borah vs Skyview
5/12 Softball  Wood River vs Twin Falls
5/12 Baseball  Owyhee vs Timberline (Boise)
5/11 Softball  Bear Lake vs Malad
5/11 Baseball  Bonners Ferry vs Timberlake
5/11 Baseball  Emmett vs Bishop Kelly
5/11 Softball  Buhl vs Filer
5/11 Softball  Mountain View vs Owyhee
5/11 Baseball  Fruitland vs Weiser

Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy
Boys Soccer
3A District I 3A Intermountain League

Coeur d'Alene, ID | School Info | Contact Info
Head Coach: Justin Nitti 
Season:
Power Boosters
SCHEDULE
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
logo
vs Bonners Ferry @Bonners Ferry
Tuesday, August 24, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
vs Grangeville @Grangeville
Thursday, August 26, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
vs Timberlake @CDA Charter
Wednesday, September 1, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
Wednesday, September 8, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
vs Orofino @Orofino
Friday, September 10, 2021 01:00 PM
logo
vs St. Maries @CDA Charter
Wednesday, September 15, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
vs Grangeville @CDA Charter
Saturday, September 18, 2021 02:00 PM
logo
vs Bonners Ferry @CDA Charter
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
Wednesday, September 22, 2021 05:00 PM
logo
vs Timberlake @Timberlake
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 05:00 PM
logo
vs Priest River @Priest River
Thursday, September 30, 2021 02:00 PM
logo
vs Post Falls @Post Falls
Saturday, October 2, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Orofino @CDA Charter
Monday, October 4, 2021 03:30 PM
logo
vs Priest River @CDA Charter
Wednesday, October 6, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
vs St. Maries @South Field #1.2
Friday, October 15, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
vs Bonners Ferry @North Field #1.1
Saturday, October 16, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
Thursday, October 21, 2021 11:00 AM
logo
Friday, October 22, 2021 11:00 AM
 
ROSTER
#
FIRST
LAST
POSITION
HEIGHT
WEIGHT
GRADE
CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Conference
Non-Conference
SCHOOL
W
L
T
W
L
T
POWER RANKING
9
1
1
12
4
2
107.00
9
1
2
11
4
3
104.00
8
1
3
12
4
4
102.00
6
6
0
7
8
0
27.00
3
8
0
5
9
0
-20.00
2
9
1
2
11
1
-60.00
0
11
1
0
13
1
-106.00








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy